Minsk Pasažyrski — Brest Centraĺny

Composite route (3 route)
Last viewed routes
Route №1
Last viewed routes
Route №2
Last viewed routes
Route №3
International Lines
302С, Аdler — Minsk Pasažyrski
Route days: do not run
Station Arrival Departure Stop In way
Аdler 16:08
Khosta 16:20 16:22 2 min
Sochi 16:41 17:03 22 min
Loo 17:34 17:40 6 min
Lazarevskaya 18:20 18:39 19 min
Tuapse-Pass 19:18 19:34 16 min
Goryachij Klyuch 21:21 21:58 37 min
Krasnodar 1 23:08 23:16 8 min
Bryukhovetskaya 01:31 01:33 2 min
Kanevskaya 02:04 02:06 2 min
Starominskaya-Timashevsk 02:48 02:50 2 min
Rostov-Glavnyj 04:17 04:32 15 min
Novocherkassk 05:27 05:29 2 min
Shakhtnaya 06:46 06:48 2 min
Sulin 07:15 07:17 2 min
Zverevo 07:39 07:41 2 min
Likhaya 08:03 08:17 14 min
Kamenskaya 08:44 08:46 2 min
Millerovo 10:00 10:02 2 min
КУТЕЙНИКОВО 11:00 11:02 2 min
ЗАЙЦЕВКА 11:40 11:42 2 min
Rossosh 12:46 12:59 13 min
Podgornoe 13:24 13:26 2 min
Evdakovo 14:09 14:11 2 min
Liski 14:55 15:27 32 min
Kolodeznaya 16:10 16:12 2 min
Voronezh 1 17:10 18:20 1 h 10 min
Usman 19:23 19:28 5 min
Lipetsk 20:58 21:13 15 min
Elets 22:30 23:06 36 min
Verkhove 01:05 01:30 25 min
Luzhki Orlovskie 04:06 04:25 19 min
Karachev 05:53 05:55 2 min
Bryansk Orlovskij 06:32 07:12 40 min
Bryansk-Lgovskij 07:25 07:27 2 min
Pochep 08:27 08:32 5 min
Unecha 09:28 09:33 5 min
Klintsy 10:10 10:18 8 min
Novozybkov 10:55 11:10 15 min
Zlynka 11:33 11:37 4 min
Dobruš 12:03 12:05 2 min
Homieĺ 12:30 13:00 30 min
Buda-Kašalioŭskaja 13:40 13:41 1 min
Žlobin 14:12 14:16 4 min
Krasny Bierah 14:39 14:40 1 min
Babrujsk 15:18 15:22 4 min
Asipovičy 1 15:57 16:04 7 min
Puchavičy 16:42 16:44 2 min
Minsk Pasažyrski 17:37
Carriage : Аdler — Hrodna

Station Arrival Departure Stop In way
Homieĺ 12:30 14:17 1 h 47 min
Rečyca 15:14 15:18 4 min 57 min
Vasilievičy 15:56 15:58 2 min 1 h 39 min
Kalinkavičy 16:31 17:16 45 min 2 h 14 min
Svietlahorsk-na-Biarezinie 18:09 18:19 10 min 3 h 52 min
Žlobin 18:57 19:22 25 min 4 h 40 min
Krasny Bierah 19:41 19:50 9 min 5 h 24 min
Babrujsk 20:55 20:58 3 min 6 h 38 min
Asipovičy 1 21:30 21:38 8 min 7 h 13 min
Minsk Pasažyrski 22:53 23:10 17 min 8 h 36 min
Stoŭbcy 00:32 00:34 2 min 10 h 15 min
Haradzieja 00:54 00:56 2 min 10 h 37 min
Baranavičy Palieskija 01:29 02:00 31 min 11 h 12 min
Slonim 02:49 02:54 5 min 12 h 32 min
Aziarnica 03:18 03:23 5 min 13 h 1 min
Zeĺva 03:42 03:44 2 min 13 h 25 min
Vaŭkavysk-Horad 04:09 04:19 10 min 13 h 52 min
Roś 04:40 04:42 2 min 14 h 23 min
Masty 05:02 05:27 25 min 14 h 45 min
Skidzieĺ 05:50 05:52 2 min 15 h 33 min
Hrodna 06:32 16 h 15 min
Carriage : ГОМЕЛЬ — Kaliningrad Pass Yuzhnyj

Station Arrival Departure Stop In way
ЧЕРНЫШЕВСКОЕ 06:01 06:41 40 min
Nesterov 06:56 06:58 2 min 15 min
Gusev 07:24 07:26 2 min 43 min
Chernyakhovsk 07:46 07:50 4 min 1 h 5 min
Gvardejsk 08:29 08:31 2 min 1 h 48 min
Kaliningrad Pass Yuzhnyj 09:08 2 h 27 min
Getting started with help
2.Use the side help menu

Browse the help sections of the Belarusian Railway service, which are highlighted in the side menu. Headings have nesting (subheadings) for a clearer structuring of information

3.Use the search bar

Quick search for informational articles by keywords. For example, bicycle

4.Contact the Belarusian Railway Contact Center

If you could not find the information you need in the certificate, write email or call number 105 beltelecom mts  velcom  life

  • Booking tickets by phone 105 beltelecom mts velcom life (24h/7).
  • Belarusian Railways Passenger Support Service by calling 151 beltelecom mts velcom life (24h/7), e-mail brail@rw.by
  • Service information for people with hearing loss skype Minsk, Hrodna, Homieĺ
  • Service information for people travelling abroad, by phone (+375 222) 39 25 47
Service information for people with hearing loss skype Minsk, Hrodna, Homieĺ
Service information for people travelling abroad, by phone (+375 222) 39 25 47